Esport Mecze Dzisiaj

FunSpark ULTI 2020

Meczów:: 2
12:00Za 6 godz.
forZe
Complexity Gaming
+207
+34
15:30Za 10 godz.
Extra Salt
Dignitas
+166
+45
Playoffs
UE
19:00Za 13 godz.
Team Unknown
Thunder Predator
+507
+10
22:00Za 16 godz.
Hokori
NoPing e-sports
+455
+12
Faza Grupowa
Ameryka Łacińska
07:00Za 1 godz.
Omega Esports
TNC Predator
+272
+23
10:00Za 4 godz.
Execration
Fnatic
+371
+15
Faza Grupowa
Azja Południowo-Wschodnia
16:00Za 10 godz.
Nigma
Team Liquid
+59
+125
Faza Grupowa
UE

i-Liga 2021

Meczów:: 1
08:00Za 2 godz.
EHOME
MagMa
+14
+402
Faza Grupowa
Chiny
07:00Za 1 godz.
D13
Newhappy
+23
+278
10:00Za 4 godz.
Vici Gaming
Wings Up
+24
+240
Grupa A, Grupa B
Azja Wschodnia
07:00Za 1 godz.
Izako Boars
EC Kyiv
+58
+128
07:00Za 1 godz.
Ambush
Lyngby Vikings
+307
+21
10:00Za 4 godz.
M1 EDEN
Case Esports
+94
+81
10:00Za 4 godz.
LDLC
Galaxy Racer
+102
+74
13:00Za 7 godz.
Fiend
Nordavind
 
 
13:00Za 7 godz.
MAD Lions
Club Brugge eSports
+22
+300
16:00Za 10 godz.
K23
Young Ninjas
+40
+180
16:00Za 10 godz.
Skade
AGF
+20
+311
Regionalne Szwajcarski Etap
UE
01:08Ukończony
Arkosh Gaming
D2 Hustlers
1 2
Faza Grupowa
Ameryka Północna
04:06
Mystery
Team SMG
0 1
Faza Grupowa
Azja Południowo-Wschodnia
19:00Za 13 godz.
Ghost Frogs
Bald
+9
+557
Faza Grupowa
UE

Repub Liga Sezon 1

Meczów:: 4
11:00Za 5 godz.
Entropiq
Anonymo Esports
+239
+28
12:00Za 6 godz.
Endpoint
Caronte Gaming
+28
+239
13:00Za 7 godz.
Skade
Movistar Riders
+61
+123
14:00Za 8 godz.
eSuba
Sampi
+125
+59
Faza Grupowa
UE
07:30Za 2 godz.
Lilmix
Sangal
+108
+68
Faza Grupowa
UE
17:00Za 11 godz.
Entropy Gaming
Epic Dudes
 
 
17:00Za 11 godz.
BIG Academy
eSports Rhein-Neckar
 
 
19:30Za 14 godz.
Unicorns Of Love
No Limit Gaming
 
 
Ogólny Etap
Niemcy
16:00Za 10 godz.
PACT
Wisła Kraków
+149
+49
19:00Za 13 godz.
Turów Zgorzelec
AVEZ
+103
+73
Ogólny Etap
Polska
13:00Za 7 godz.
ex-Winstrike
Hard Legion
+22
+280
17:00Za 11 godz.
Nemiga gaming
100PingGods
+23
+287
Playoffs
WNP
06:00Za 49 min.
Motivade.Trust Gaming
The Prime
+30
+1300
08:00Za 2 godz.
Galaxy Racer
Motivade.Trust Gaming
+900
+67
08:00Za 2 godz.
Army Geniuses
Cignal Ultra
 
 
Zamknięty Etap Kwalifikacyjny Faza Grupowa
Azja Południowo-Wschodnia
10:00Za 4 godz.
HF
Azimut
 
 
13:00Za 7 godz.
Cascade
V-Gaming
 
 
19:00Za 13 godz.
CyberLife
Fantastic Five
 
 
Playoffs
UE
09:00Za 3 godz.
R!OT Gaming
Bizarre
+123
+61
11:30Za 6 godz.
Exsto
Caught off Guard
+159
+45
Playoffs
Oceania
17:00Za 11 godz.
4Elements
Team Unique
+171
+43
18:00Za 12 godz.
Zaran's Jeans
uMx Gaming
+152
+50
19:00Za 13 godz.
LowLandLions
FULLSHOCK
+9
+577
20:00Za 14 godz.
mCon esports
Exalty
+21
+312
Ogólny Etap
UE
16:30Za 11 godz.
Anorthosis Famagusta
K1ck
+135
+57
17:30Za 12 godz.
Mkers
BIG
+158
+47
18:30Za 13 godz.
Mkers
Anorthosis Famagusta
 
 
18:30Za 13 godz.
Mkers
K1ck
+62
+119
19:30Za 14 godz.
K1ck
BIG
+235
+30
19:30Za 14 godz.
Anorthosis Famagusta
BIG
 
 
Grupa A
UE
17:00Za 11 godz.
Lemondogs
Sons Of Lennart
 
 
17:10Za 11 godz.
Young Ninjas
omeN attiH
 
 
17:10Za 11 godz.
Lilmix
9INE
 
 
18:10Za 12 godz.
Sons Of Lennart
PAPERPLANES
+91
+83
18:10Za 12 godz.
PGS Angels
EcoGoblins
+76
+99
18:30Za 13 godz.
Lilmix
Vinkelparty
+104
+73
Ogólny Etap
Szwecja